Class 1A
Alayna Anderson, Gleason, Sr.*
Savannah Davis, McKenzie, So.*
Lyndie Ramsey, Unaka, Jr.*
Lucy Curry, Dresden, Jr.
Carrington Lifsey, Gleason, Sr.
Kelsey Pike, Oneida, …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Class 1A
Alayna Anderson, Gleason, Sr.*
Savannah Davis, McKenzie, So.*
Lyndie Ramsey, Unaka, Jr.*
Lucy Curry, Dresden, Jr.
Carrington Lifsey, Gleason, Sr.
Kelsey Pike, Oneida, Jr.
Courtney Zensen, Whitwell, Jr.
Layla Bouldin, Van Buren County, So.
Blair Baugus, Wayne County, Fr.
Briley Burchett, Clay County, Jr.
Shelby Gray, Westwood, Fr.
Shelby Davenport, North Greene, Sr.
Class 2A
Jada Harrison, Westview, Jr.*
Madison Hart, Gibson County, Sr.*
Karly Weathers, Loretto, Sr.*
Amari Bonds, Union City, Jr.
Karli Haworth, Alcoa, Jr.
Molly Masingale, McMinn Central, So.
Crysti’anna Whitehead, Memphis Business Academy, Jr.
Gabby Beaty, York Institute, Jr.
Reese Beaty, York Institute, Jr.
MJ Simmons, Community, Jr.
Micah Hart, Gibson County, So.
Jaslynn Walter, East Nashville, So.
Class 3A
Sarah Burton, Clinton, Sr.*
McKenzie Cochran, Page, Sr.*
Brooklyn Crouch, Upperman, Sr.*
Ti’Mia Lawson, Jackson South Side, Jr.
Lauren Bailey, Greeneville, Jr.
Sammy Taylor, Fulton, So.
Lina Lyon, Elizabethton, Jr.
McKenna Hayes, East Hamilton, Sr.
Rachel Griffin, Fayette-Ware, So.
Nia Powers, White County, Jr.
Abigail Johnson, Upperman, Jr.
Jenna Hare, Sullivan East, Jr.
Class 4A
Imani Berry, Clarksville, So.*
Ta’mia Scott, Clarksville Northwest, Sr.*
Jennifer Sullivan, Bearden, Sr.*
Avery Treadwell, Bearden, Jr.
Avery Strickland, Farragut, Sr.
Emily Gonzalez, Bearden, Sr.
Hannah Jones, Bradley Central, Jr.
Peytyn Oliver, McMinn County, Jr.
Alindsey Long, Arlington, Sr.
Mallory Collier, Bartlett, Jr.
Reghan Grimes, Ravenwood, Sr.
Sydney Ryan, Brentwood, Sr.
Division II-A
Madi Hawk, Lakeway Christian, So.*
Olivia Lee, Trinity Christian, Jr.*
Aalyah Del Rosario, Webb School-Bell Buckle*
Keira Leffew, Christian Academy of Knoxville, Jr.
Maliyah Glasper, Lakeway Christian, 8th grade
Brylee Faith Cherry, Northpoint Academy, Jr.
Raven Sims, Tipton-Rosemark, Jr.
Kaitlyn Eubanks, Fayette Academy, Sr.
Jailyn Banks, Middle Tennessee Christian, Jr.
Angelica Velez, Webb School-Bell Buckle, Jr.
Emily Wilson, Christian Academy of Knoxville, Jr.
Atyia Moss, Clarksville Academy, Jr.
Division II-AA
Kennedy Cambridge, Ensworth School, Sr.*
Jaloni Cambridge, Ensworth School, So.*
Sydney Mains, Knox Catholic, So.*
Madelyn Ladd, Webb School of Knoxville, Jr.
Jaz Williams, Knox Catholic, Jr.
Meeyah Green, Webb School of Knoxville, 8th grade
Kayli Clarkson, Briarcrest Christian, Jr.
Trinity Fields, Brentwood Academy, Jr.
Kamil Collier, Ensworth School, Sr.
Millie Brown, Brentwood Academy, Sr.
Ella Grace Thompson, Lipscomb Academy, Sr.
Bella White, Baylor School, Jr.